Make your own free website on Tripod.com
XC 2004     |     Home    Schedule   |   HC   |   LFI   |   SE   |   HA   |   U/HR   |   CC   |   SJB   |   CYM   |   JHS

Lake Forest Invitational
Saturday, September 18 at Killens Pond State Park
Results
  Girls 2.15 mi, Open
#
Time
Name
Gr
School
1
13:46.00
Morrow, Morgan
8
SE
2
13:59.00
Donahue, Alyssa
8
HR
3
14:22.00
Schweizer, Courtney
8
HA
4
14:38.00
Kibblehouse, Erika
8
CC
5
14:39.00
Brooks, Tyonna
7
SE
6
14:47.00
Clapp, Alexandra
8
HC
8
14:57.00
Brown, Nicole
7
HC
10
14:59.50
Frydrych, Emily
6
CC
11
15:13.00
Stroh, Erika
7
U
12
15:20.00
Perotti, Gabrielle
7
U
13
15:21.00
Leidig, Molly
7
CC
14
15:26.00
Walker, Sara
8
SE
15
15:29.00
Maykut, Amy
7
SE
16
15:31.00
Polise, Alexandre
7
HC
17
15:33.00
Brooking, Lauren
7
HA
18
15:34.00
Berry, Brandi
7
HA
19
15:35.00
Moser, Abbey
8
HC
20
15:53.00
Boots, Michelle
7
HA
21
15:56.10
Simmons, Carly
7
CC
22
15:56.30
Moser, Amelia
5
HC
24
16:09.00
Zerbe, Alexandra
8
CC
25
16:11.00
Northshield, Megan
7
HC
22
16:22.00
Riley, Erin
8
HA
27
16:36.00
Ford, Marley
8
U
28
16:41.00
Keegan, Brianna
8
HR
29
16:47.00
Houck, Mari
8
U
30
16:52.00
Virden, Chelsea
8
SE
31
16:53.00
Carter, Suzanne
8
SMM
32
16:55.00
Foley, Katherine
7
U
33
16:58.00
Avallone, Ashley
8
CC
37
17:09.00
Stafford, Deirdre
8
HR
38
17:17.00
Hatkevich, Leah
6
SJB
39
17:21.00
Krakowski, Emily
5
CC
40
17:22.00
Vinton, Christine
7
CC
41
17:23.00
Stark, Kimberly
5
CC
42
17:38.50
Sinnott, Devin
8
SMM
43
17:38.60
Raisis, Alisa
7
U
44
17:57.80
McCaffery, Patty
8
SE
45
17:57.96
DeBussy, Christina
6
CTT
46
17:58.00
Kruer, Madison
8
HC
47
18:13.00
Bleacher, Elizabeth
8
SE
49
18:17.00
Virden, Rebecca
6
SE
49
18:31.00
Chrisco, Mackenzie
6
CTT
50
18:47.00
Laursen, Alexis
8
SMM
51
18:48.10
Carrow, Emily
5
HC
54
18:55.00
Brown, Hope
4
HC
55
19:17.00
Joyce, Morgan
6
U
56
19:47.00
Krakowski, Jenna
5
CC
59
20:40.00
Mulrooney, Megan
5
SMM
60
20:43.00
Young, Abby
5
SMM
63
21:12.00
Baker, Meghan
5
SMM
71
23:01.00
Jackson, Rebecca
8
HR
72
23:03.00
Gerstley, Jane
5
CTT
79
26:58.00
Raymond, Caitlyn
8
HR

Boys 2.15 mi, Open
#
Time
Name
Gr
School
3
13:02.98
Mattamira, Joseph
8
CC
7T
13:40.03
Fasulo, Andrew
8
SEd
7T
13:40.03
Morrin, Gregory
8
CC
8
13:40.05
Brown, Eric
8
HC
9
13:47.90
Oja, Sebastian
6
SEd
11
13:51.00
Much, Joseph
7
SEd
12
13:55.00
Haley, Gabriel
8
CC
13
14:00.00
Jenkins, Charles
8
SEd
14
14:17.00
Muzzi, Justin
8
CC
17
14:23.00
Coll, Ryan
7
HC
18
14:25.00
Weber, Tim
8
SEd
21
14:37.00
Creekmore, Joseph
6
SEd
23
14:58.00
McCarthy, Ryan
7
SJB
24
15:04.00
Kelly, Luke
7
SEd
25
15:09.00
Aitken, Patrick
6
SMM
28
15:11.88
Cooke, Gregory
7
SMM
29
15:13.00
Shinn, Brian
7
SMM
30
15:28.00
Simmons, Patrick
6
CC
31
15:30.00
DeBussy, Steven
4
CTT
33
15:37.00
Feely, Matthew
5
HA
35
15:47.00
Tattersall, Justin
8
SEd
36
15:48.00
McBride, Billy
7
SEd
37
15:59.00
Thomas, Joseph
7
SMM
38
16:20.00
Lattanzi, Anth
7
SEd
42
16:28.00
Casini, Joseph
4
CTT
43
16:37.00
Alava, Jason
6
HC
45
17:00.00
Young, Sam
7
SEd
46
17:01.00
Buckley, Dillon
8
SEd
48
17:20.00
Stringham, John
7
CC
51
18:05.00
Hatkevich, Jeremy
4
SJB
53
18:27.00
Guthrie, Ryan
8
HR
55
19:30.00
Sortino, Ryan
4
CTT
56
20:27.00
Ehli, William
8
HC
58
23:16.00
Burns, Kevin
5
CTT
59
28:20.00
Barbara, Mark
5
CTT
60
32:46.00
Sortino, Kaz
6
CTT
 
This page last edited 11/24/06