Make your own free website on Tripod.com
XC 2004     |     Home    Schedule   |   HC   |   LFI   |   SE   |   HA   |   U/HR   |   CC   |   SJB   |   CYM   |   JHS

St. Elizabeth Meet
Saturday, September 25 - Canby Park
Official Results
JV Girls, 1.1 mi
#
Time
Name
Grade
School
1
7:28.61
Depace, Kerry
6
SE
2
7:29.98
Schweizer, Haley
4
HA
3
7:33.60
Greenamoyer, Jillian
4
CC
4
7:34.96
Foreman, Shannon
5
CC
5
7:44.61
Moser, Amelia
5
HC
6
7:55.39
Hatkevich, Leah
6
SJB
7
7:58.73
Krakowski, Emily
5
CC
8
7:59.86
Mazalewski, Catherine
6
SAnt
9
8:01.35
Magerr, Carolyn
6
HR
10
8:07.44
Darby, Danielle
4
CC
11
8:08.32
Gagnon, Rachel
4
SE
12
8:22.55
Krakowski, Jenna
5
CC
13
8:24.02
Stark, Kimberly
5
CC
14
8:25.75
King, Elizabeth
6
HA
15
8:26.31
Schweizer, Taryn
5
HA
16
8:26.73
Virden, Rebecca
6
SE
17
8:27.85
Nitsche, Hannah
5
CC
18
8:28.89
Darby, Rachel
4
CC
19
8:29.26
McFadden, Meghan
6
U
20
8:29.68
Garcia, Julianna
6
U
21
8:31.02
Crawford, Lindsay
4
HA
22
8:31.86
Smith, Celesta
6
HR
23
8:34.09
Rickert, Amanda
4
SMM
24
8:35.16
Verbanas, Sara
6
CC
25
8:35.74
Avallone, Nicole
6
CC
26
8:36.20
Trolio, Anna
4
SJB
27
8:41.05
Joyce, Morgan
6
U
28
8:43.03
Andres, Kristine
6
HA
29
8:44.00
Immediato, Natalie
5
SE
30
8:44.87
Brown, Hope
4
HC
31
8:51.77
Rodriguez, Blanca
6
SE
32
8:53.02
Gordon, Claire
5
U
33
8:54.91
DeBussy, Christina
6
CTT
34
9:01.49
Kruse, Amelia
4
U
35
9:02.17
Kruse, Meredity
5
U
36
9:04.27
Mulrooney, Megan
5
SMM
37
9:05.17
DePace, Maura
4
SE
38
9:08.45
Thommes, Paige
4
SMM
39
9:09.56
Carrow, Emily
5
HC
40
9:10.75
Chrisco, Mackenzie
6
CTT
41
9:16.12
Huber, Vanessa
5
HR
42
9:18.15
Hannah, Lauren
4
HA
43
9:26.66
Winter, Danielle
5
SAnt
44
9:33.02
Young, Abby
5
SMM
45
9:33.78
Sheehy, Annie
6
SMM
46
9:40.92
Baker, Meghan
5
HC
47
9:49.96
Litten, Melanie
4
CC
48
10:00.16
Kaminski, Julia
4
CC
49
10:05.44
Church, Andrea
5
CC
50
10:16.75
Kruse, Victoria
4
U
51
10:18.70
Gerstley, Jane
5
CTT
52
10:20.00
Cobb, Meghan
4
U
53
10:27.94
Reagan, Michele
4
CC
54
10:42.29
McCormick, Casey
4
HA
55
10:59.32
Berster, Julia
4
HA
56
11:17.47
Duckett, Elyssa
4
U
57
11:27.55
Jerzak, Kate
5
CTT
58
11:47.54
Thomas, Mary
4
SMM
59
12:03.75
Coons, Elizabeth
4
U
60
13:04.21
Bakey, Hannah
5
CC

JV Boys, 1.1 mi
#
Time
Name
Grade
School
1
6:49.00
Oja, Sebastian
6
SEd
2
6:54.00
Colburn, Colin
5
SEd
3
6:55.00
Merrill, Michael
6
SE
4
6:58.00
Creekmore, Joseph
6
SEd
5
7:04.00
Zabielski, Tommy
5
SE
6
7:14.00
Shockley, Skyler
5
CC
7
7:17.00
Hannon, Sean
5
CC
8
7:17.00
Simmons, Patrick
6
CC
9
7:22.00
Brousell, Avi
6
HR
10
7:27.00
Langston, Tyler
6
SAnt
11
7:29.00
Trolio, Stephen
6
SJB
12
7:32.00
Ianni, Christopher
5
SEd
13
7:34.00
Archangelo, John
5
SE
14
7:34.00
Feely, Matthew
5
HA
15
7:37.00
Goss, Benjamin
6
HA
16
7:37.00
Komdat, Jeff
6
HA
17
7:39.00
DeBussy, Steven
4
CTT
18
7:40.00
O'Flynn O'brien, Michael
5
HR
19
7:40.00
Binder, Zachery
5
HR
20
7:44.00
Biasotto, Jacob
5
HR
21
7:47.00
Bleacher, Richard
6
SE
22
7:48.00
Riley, Sean
5
HA
23
7:49.00
Coyle, Brian
5
HA
24
7:49.00
Jennelly, Nicholas
5
SEd
25
7:51.00
Watson, Richard
5
SE
26
7:52.00
Johnson, Keith
4
HA
27
7:54.00
Paoli, Nicholas
5
SJB
28
7:54.00
Fasullo, Michael
5
SEd
29
7:57.00
Budd, Daniel
5
CC
30
7:57.00
Hoeschel, Alec
4
HA
31
8:02.00
Dorey, Julian
6
SEd
32
8:14.00
White, Thurman
6
SE
33
8:15.00
Casini, Joseph
4
CTT
34
8:15.00
Diksa, Dakota
5
SE
35
8:23.00
Patterson, Zachery
5
HA
36
8:23.00
Walton, Christopher
5
SMM
37
8:24.00
Hatkevich, Jeremy
4
SJB
38
8:33.00
Avallone, Stephen
4
CC
39
8:33.00
Kershaw, Henry
6
CC
40
8:39.00
Dever, Thomas
5
SMM
41
8:52.00
Correale, Patrick
5
SJB
42
8:55.00
Maiura, Andrew
4
HA
43
9:01.00
Jordan, Liam
5
HR
44
9:11.00
Walsh, Michael
5
SMM
45
9:14.00
Harris, Daniel
6
CTT
46
9:19.00
Sortino, Ryan
4
CTT
47
9:29.00
Mascioli, John
4
SMM
48
9:34.00
Marazzo, Francis
4
SMM
49
9:39.00
Comely, Brendan
5
SEd
50
9:58.00
Repetto, William
5
SEd
51
10:11.00
Facciolo, William
6
SEd
52
11:31.00
McDonough, Luke
4
HC
53
11:32.00
Burns, Kevin
5
CTT
54
12:10.00
O'Brien, Robert
4
SMM
55
14:06.00
Proctor, Charles
5
SEd
56
14:41.00
Reagan, Jimmy
5
CC
57
15:30.00
Barbara, Mark
5
CTT
58
16:00.00
Sortino, Kaz
6
CTT

V Girls, 2 mi
#
Time
Name
Grade
School
1
13:15.29
Morrow, Morgan
8
SE
2
13:16.99
Schweizer, Courtney
8
HA
3
13:31.75
Donahue, Alyssa
8
HR
4
13:42.77
Kibblehouse, Erika
8
CC
5
13:50.53
Scalia, Brittani
7
HA
6
14:00.93
Frydrych, Emily
6
CC
7
14:08.39
Brooks, Tyonna
7
SE
8
14:14.73
Brown, Nicole
7
HC
9
14:14.99
Walsh, Cathy
7
SE
10
14:27.59
Brooking, Lauren
7
HA
11
14:28.87
Clapp, Alexandra
8
HC
12
14:29.19
Walker, Sara
8
SE
13
14:32.80
Smith, Meghan
8
HA
14
14:33.60
Fehr, Kallie
6
HA
15
14:40.33
Polise, Alexandre
7
HC
16
14:41.92
Berry, Brandi
7
HA
17
14:46.03
Knowles, Jeanne
8
SJB
18
14:47.74
Mazalewski, Bridget
7
SAnt
19
14:49.78
Boots, Michelle
7
HA
20
14:51.20
Leidig, Molly
7
CC
21
14:53.61
Moser, Abbey
8
HC
22
14:55.35
Perotti, Gabrielle
7
U
23
15:04.31
DePace, Anna
8
SE
24
15:05.44
Maykut, Amy
7
SE
25
15:12.87
Cresci, Chelsea
7
SE
26
15:18.01
Simmons, Carly
7
CC
27
15:18.88
Wyre, Amanda
8
CC
28
15:19.11
Seiwell, Leeann
8
HC
29
15:21.83
Stroh, Erika
7
U
30
15:30.86
Kubizne, Margaret
8
HA
31
15:43.19
Avallone, Ashley
8
CC
32
15:49.37
Vinton, Christine
7
CC
33
15:50.24
Carter, Suzanne
8
SMM
34
15:57.46
Northshield, Megan
7
HC
35
16:04.10
Keegan, Brianna
8
CC
36
16:04.37
Riley, Erin
8
HA
37
16:11.67
Brindle, Sarah
8
HA
38
16:15.93
Virden, Chelsea
8
SE
39
16:17.44
Immediato, Nicole
7
SE
40
16:17.74
Stubbles, Erica
8
CTT
41
16:18.91
DiLiberto, Ashley
8
U
42
16:19.92
Ford, Marley
8
U
43
16:22.09
Houck, Mari
8
U
44
16:25.49
Peeke, Olivia
7
HA
45
16:27.79
Stazdus, Charlotte
7
SAnt
46
16:31.65
Stafford, Deirdre
8
HR
47
16:31.88
Lawler, Miranda
7
HA
48
16:36.46
Gazdick, Kristen
8
HA
49
16:46.45
Faull, Jill
7
HA
50
16:56.52
Foley, Katherine
7
U
51
17:31.51
Laursen, Alexis
8
SMM
52
17:33.95
Sinnott, Devin
8
SMM
53
17:41.74
Raisis, Alisa
7
U
54
17:43.78
McCaffery, Patty
8
SE
55
17:56.13
Bleacher, Elizabeth
8
SE
56
18:30.00
Shade, Amanda
8
SAnt
57
18:35.85
Mackenzie, Sarah
8
HA
58
18:53.26
Gravatt, Theresa
8
HA
59
19:17.34
Krakowski, Melissa
8
CC
60
19:47.85
Nista, Sarah
8
U
61
20:53.62
McCormick, Meghan
7
HA
62
22:04.24
Bowden, Sarah
7
HA
63
22:17.18
Jackson, Rebecca
8
HR
64
24:01.87
Berster, Elizabeth
8
HA

V Boys,  2 mi
#
Time
Name
Grade
School
1
12:19.11
Carter, Jacob
8
HC
2
13:01.06
Fasulo, Andrew
8
SEd
3
13:04.58
Mattamira, Joseph
8
CC
4
13:04.79
McCarthy, Tyler
8
HA
5
13:14.19
Morrin, Gregory
8
CC
6
13:18.02
Jenkins, Charles
8
SEd
7
13:21.59
Riley, John
8
CC
8
13:24.47
Much, Joseph
7
SEd
9
13:32.13
Manley, Patrick
7
HA
10
13:36.78
Haley, Gabriel
8
CC
11
13:37.80
Buckley, Dillon
8
SEd
12
13:40.74
Greenamoyer, Timothy
7
CC
13
13:42.22
Mason, Matthew
8
HA
14
13:43.34
Burgess, Gregory
8
CC
15
13:45.47
Coll, Ryan
7
HC
16
13:51.19
Brown, Eric
8
HC
17
14:00.90
Corsini, Connor
7
SMM
18
14:01.64
Weber, Tim
8
SEd
19
14:24.98
Squier, Benjamin
7
HA
20
14:32.69
Russomagno, Vincent
8
SEd
21
14:35.65
Tattersall, Justin
8
SEd
22
14:39.06
Kelly, Luke
7
SEd
23
14:53.42
Avana, Jarrett
7
CC
24
14:54.89
Shinn, Brian
7
SMM
25
14:58.72
Coldiron, Brett
8
SMM
26
15:05.36
Cooke, Gregory
7
SMM
27
15:32.09
Dudley, Patrick
7
SMM
28
15:33.25
McBride, Billy
7
SEd
29
16:03.80
Thomas, Joseph
7
SMM
30
16:11.34
O'Flynn-O'Brien, Stephen
8
HR
31
16:14.67
Alava, Jason
6
HC
32
16:23.11
Ruszkay, Paul
8
CC
33
17:03.77
Lattanzi, Anth
7
SEd
34
17:11.87
Stringham, John
7
CC
35
17:13.67
Guthrie, Ryan
8
HR
36
17:20.87
Hoffman, James
7
SMM
37
17:38.63
Patterson, Michael
8
HA
38
17:40.21
Klempa, Matthew
7
SMM
39
18:22.14
Salendong, Andrew
8
HA
40
18:52.06
Lopez, Gabriel
8
SMM
41
20:25.76
Galloway, Nicholas
8
SAnt
42
20:28.57
Ehli, William
8
HC

-----------------------------------------------------
This page last edited 11/24/06