Make your own free website on Tripod.com
XC 2004     |     Home    Schedule   |   HC   |   LFI   |   SE   |   HA   |   U/HR   |   CC   |   SJB   |   CYM   |   JHS

Holy Cross Meet
Saturday, September 11 -  Brecknock Park
RESULTS  
JV Girls, 1.1 mi
#
Time
Name
Gr
Team
1
07:50.2
Greenamoyer, Jillian
4
CC
2
07:56.4
Foreman, Shannon
5
CC
3
07:57.3
Moser, Amelia
5
HC
4
08:04.9
Hatkevich, Leah
6
SJB
5
08:07.0
Krakowski, Emily
5
CC
6
08:10.0
Mazalewski, Catherine
6
SAnt
7
08:15.8
Stark, Kimberly
5
CC
8
08:18.3
Schweizer, Haley
4
HA
9
08:25.6
Giles, Kristina
4
SJB
10
08:29.4
Gouge, Erin       .
6
CC
11
08:32.2
Nitsche, Hannah     .
5
CC
12
08:32.9
Rickert, Amanda     .
4
SMM
13
08:38.8
Crawford, Lindsay
4
HA
14
08:40.0
Darby, Danielle
4
CC
15
08:40.8
Darby, Rachel
4
CC
16
08:43.9
Andres, Kristine
6
HA
17
08:44.8
Virden, Rebecca     .
6
SE
18
08:49.4
Brown, Hope        .
4
HC
19
08:50.3
Krakowski, Jenna
5
CC
20
08:52.1
Trolio, Anna
4
SJB
21
09:01.0
DeBussy, Christina
6
CTT
22
09:06.9
McFadden, Meghan
6
U
23
09:09.5
Avallone, Nicole
6
CC
24
09:10.2
Chrisco, Mackenzie
6
CTT
25
09:10.8
Thommes, Paige     .
4
SMM
26
09:11.4
Rodriguez, Blanca
6
SE
28
09:16.1
Verbanas, Sara
6
CC
29
09:19.2
Kruse, Meredity
5
U
30
09:22.9
Gordon, Claire
5
U
31
09:25.4
Kruse, Amelia
4
U
32
09:26.6
Hannah, Lauren
4
HA
33
09:29.6
Carrow, Emily
5
HC
34
09:48.3
Young, Abby
5
SMM
35
09:53.2
Schweizer, Taryn
5
HA
37
09:54.7
Huber, Vanessa
5
HR
38
09:55.4
Sheehy, Annie
6
SMM
39
09:59.3
Church, Andrea
5
CC
40
10:04.6
Joyce, Morgan
6
U
41
10:07.7
Baker, Meghan
5
HC
42
10:16.3
Kaminski, Julia
4
CC
43
10:27.6
Garcia, Julianna
6
U
44
10:36.5
Litten, Melanie
4
CC
45
10:53.3
Kruse, Victoria
4
U
46
10:55.9
Cobb, Meghan
4
U
47
11:27.5
Thomas, Mary
4
SMM
48
11:58.8
McCormick, Casey
4
HA
49
12:09.3
Berster, Julia
4
HA
50
12:29.7
Bakey, Hannah
5
CC
52
13:01.5
Duckett, Elyssa
4
U
53
13:15.7
Coons, Elizabeth
4
U
54
13:43.4
Fondoklis, Alexa
5
CC


JV Boys, 1.1 mi
#
Time
Name
Gr
Team
1
07:01.2
Merrill, Michael
6
SE
2
07:01.7
Oja, Sebastian
6
SEd
3
07:16.7
Shockley, Skyler
5
CC
4
07:21.4
Zabielski, Tommy
5
SE
5
07:22.8
Creekmore, Joseph
6
SEd
6
07:25.8
Hannon, Sean
5
CC
7
07:26.3
Brousell, Avi
6
HR
8
07:28.5
Trolio, Stephen
6
SJB
9
07:34.5
Komdat, Jeff
6
HA
10
07:42.1
Biasotto, Jacob
5
HR
11
07:42.6
Smith, Christopher
5
SE
12
07:43.5
Langston, Tyler
6
SAnt
13
07:47.3
McCarthy, Trevor
5
SJB
14
07:49.7
Archangelo, John
5
SE
15
07:52.0
McCaffery, Connor
6
SE
16
07:55.1
Feely, Matthew
5
HA
17
07:56.5
Johnson, Keith
4
HA
18
07:57.6
Raymond, John
5
SEd
19
07:58.7
Watson, Richard
5
SE
20
07:59.7
Budd, Daniel
5
CC
21
08:02.2
Aitken, Patrick
6
SMM
22
08:06.8
Jennelly, Nicholas
2
SEd
23
08:11.5
Riley, Sean
5
HA
24
08:14.8
Simmons, Patrick
6
CC
25
08:17.0
Hoeschel, Alec
4
HA
26
08:17.7
Hatkevich, Jeremy
4
SJB
27
08:18.3
Casini, Joseph
4
CTT
28
08:18.9
Goss, Benjamin
6
HA
29
08:19.4
Merkel, Jonathan
5
SMM
30
08:21.6
Paoli, Nicholas
5
SJB
31
08:22.3
Coyle, Brian
5
HA
32
08:23.0
Avallone, Stephen
4
CC
33
08:25.4
DeBussy, Steven
4
CTT
34
08:26.7
Walton, Christopher
5
SMM
36
08:28.7
Kershaw, Henry
6
CC
37
08:33.6
Diksa, Dakota
5
SE
38
08:43.1
Maiura, Andrew
4
HA
39
09:00.2
Harris, Daniel
6
CTT
40
09:12.5
Jordan, Liam Ho
5
HR
42
09:26.4
Mascioli, John
4
SMM
43
09:29.5
Dryden, Adam
6
SMM
44
09:30.6
Sortino, Ryan
4
CTT
45
09:40.0
McDonough, Luke
4
HC
46
09:44.1
Marazzo, Francis
4
SMM
47
09:46.1
Comely, Brendan
5
SEd
48
10:00.0
Burns, Kevin
5
CTT
49
10:02.5
Facciolo, William
6
SEd
50
10:19.3
Keener, Andrew
6
SEd
52
11:20.1
Reagan, Jimmy
5
CC
53
12:31.7
Barbara, Mark
5
CTT
54
12:44.9
Sortino, Kaz
6
CTT


Girls Varsity, 2.1 mi
#
Time
Name
Gr
Team
1
14:16.6
Northshield, Megan
7
HC
2
14:26.6
Morrow, Morgan
8
SE
3
14:36.6
Schweizer, Courtney
8
HA
4
14:58.4
Scalia, Brittani
7
HA
5
15:03.7
Walsh, Cathy
7
SE
6
15:04.7
Kibblehouse, Erika
8
CC
7
15:05.8
Lord, Katelynne
8
HR
8
15:16.4
Brown, Nicole
7
HC
9
15:17.2
Brooking, Laurenl
7
HA
10
15:21.2
Frydrych, Emily
6
CC
11
15:26.1
Stroh, Erika
7
U
12
15:26.6
Clapp, Alexandra
8
HC
13
15:27.1
Leidig, Molly
7
CC
14
15:31.0
Fehr, Kallie
6
HA
15
15:36.1
McCartan, Morgan
7
HA
16
15:36.8
Berry, Brandi
7
HA
17
15:40.3
Walker, Sara
8
SE
18
15:43.5
Maykut, Amy
7
SE
19
15:47.8
Smith, Meghan
8
HA
20
15:48.7
Boots, Michelle
7
HA
21
15:55.1
Perotti, Gabrielle
7
U
22
15:56.5
Polise, Alexandre
7
HC
23
16:03.7
Seiwell, Leeann
8
HC
24
16:23.3
Wyre, Amanda
8
CC
25
16:29.5
Mazalewski, Bridget
7
SAnt
26
16:32.9
Kubizne, Margaret
8
HA
27
16:47.0
Vinton, Christine
7
CC
28
16:48.9
Gazdick, Kristen
8
HA
29
16:53.9
Avallone, Ashley
8
CC
30
17:04.7
Riley, Erin
8
HA
31
17:13.1
Keegan, Brianna
8
CC
32
17:16.9
Peeke, Olivia
7
HA
33
17:20.6
Houck, Mari
8
U
34
17:43.5
Carter, Suzanne
8
SMM
35
17:45.7
DiLiberto, Ashley
8
U
36
17:57.5
Kruer, Madison
8
HC
37
17:58.1
Lawler, Miranda
7
HA
38
18:03.6
Stazdus, Charlotte
7
SAnt
39
18:10.5
Faull, Jill
7
HA
40
18:17.9
Brindle, Sarah
8
HA
41
18:18.6
Raisis, Alisa
7
U
42
18:35.9
Foley, Katherine
7
U
43
18:44.3
Mackenzie, Sarah
8
HA
44
19:01.7
Laursen, Alexis
8
SMM
45
19:02.6
McCaffery, Patty
8
SE
46
19:09.5
Sinnott, Devin
8
SMM
47
19:12.3
Bleacher, Elizabeth
8
SE
48
20:18.3
Gravatt, Theresa
8
HA
49
20:43.0
Krakowski, Melissa
8
CC
50
21:05.7
McCormick, Meghan
7
HA
51
21:21.7
Nista, Sarah
8
U
52
21:23.8
Bowden, Sarah
7
HA
53
25:04.0
Berster, Elizabeth
8
HA
54
25:22.3
Jackson, Rebecca
8
HR


 Boys Varsity, 2.1 mi
#
Time
Names
Gr
Team
1
12:45.1
Carter, Jacob
8
HC
2
13:21.9
Brown, Eric
8
HC
3
13:28.3
Manley, Patrick
7
HA
4
13:38.1
Mattamira, Joseph
8
CC
5
13:44.2
Fasulo, Andrew
8
SEd
6
14:04.1
Morrin, Gregory
8
CC
7
14:09.6
Riley, John
8
CC
8
14:18.3
Haley, Gabriel
8
CC
9
14:19.7
Coll, Ryan
7
HC
10
14:26.0
Buckley, Dillon
8
SEd
11
14:28.6
Shockley, Charles
7
CC
12
14:30.8
Jenkins, Charles
8
SEd
13
14:46.3
Greenamoyer, Timothy
7
CC
14
14:47.5
Weber, Tim
8
SEd
15
14:54.3
Muzzi, Justin
8
CC
16
15:00.8
Corsini, Connor
7
SMM
17
15:01.6
Mason, Matthew
8
HA
18
15:05.6
Burgess, Gregory
8
CC
19
15:14.5
Much, Joseph
7
SEd
20
15:16.5
Tattersall, Justin
8
SEd
21
15:27.2
Reidinger, Charlie
8
HA
22
15:28.4
Squier, Benjamin
7
HA
23
15:37.1
Kelly, Luke
7
SEd
24
15:48.0
McBride, Billy
7
SEd
25
15:52.0
Russomagno, Vincent
8
SEd
26
15:53.4
McCarthy, Ryan
7
SJB
27
15:55.7
Jackey, Gregory
7
CC
28
15:56.4
Coldiron, Brett
8
SMM
29
16:01.6
Berry, Bradly
7
HA
30
16:28.9
Avana, Jarrett
7
CC
31
16:36.2
Lattanzi, Anthony
7
SEd
32
16:57.1
Thomas, Joseph
7
SMM
33
17:01.5
Dudley, Patrick
7
SMM
35
17:12.5
Alava, Jason
6
HC
36
17:13.5
Stringham, John
7
CC
37
17:14.9
Ruszkay, Paul
8
CC
38
17:16.0
Klempa, Matthew
7
SMM
39
17:56.0
Guthrie, Ryan
8
HR
40
17:58.5
Hoffman, James
7
SMM
41
19:47.6
Salendong, Andrew
8
HA
42
20:53.4
Zufelt, Joe
7
SEd
43
20:58.5
Oja, Mikael
8
SEd
44
22:43.5
Galloway, Nicholas
8
SAnt

====================================================

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
This page last edited 11/24/06