Make your own free website on Tripod.com
XC 2004     |     Home    Schedule   |   HC   |   LFI   |   SE   |   HA   |   U/HR   |   CC   |   SJB   |   CYM   |   JHS

Holy Angels Meet

Saturday, October 2, 2004, White Clay Creek State Park

 

Official Results -

Varsity Girls -  2.1 mi
Place
Time
Name
Grade
School
1
14:12.00
Morrow, Morgan
8
SE
2
14:19.00
Donahue, Alyssa
8
HR
3
14:19.00
Kibblehouse, Erika
8
CC
4
14:22.00
Northshield, Megan
7
HC
5
14:27.00
Schweizer, Courtney
8
HA
6
14:37.00
Scalia, Brittani
7
HA
7
14:49.00
Frydrych, Emily
6
CC
8
14:52.00
Brooks, Tyonna
7
SE
9
14:56.00
Fehr, Kallie
6
HA
10
14:57.00
Walsh, Cathy
7
SE
11
15:05.00
Brown, Nicole
7
HC
12
15:13.00
Simmons, Carly
7
CC
13
15:14.00
Zerbe, Alexandra
8
CC
14
15:19.00
Berry, Brandi
7
HA
15
15:22.00
Lord, Katelynne
8
HR
16
15:24.00
Brooking, Lauren
7
HA
17
15:25.00
Clapp, Alexandra
8
HC
18
15:26.00
Boots, Michelle
7
HA
19
15:32.00
Smith, Meghan
8
HA
20
15:33.00
Leidig, Molly
7
CC
21
15:38.00
Knowles, Jeanne
8
SJB
22
15:39.00
Stroh, Erika
7
U
23
15:48.00
Walker, Sara
8
SE
24
15:53.00
Perotti, Gabrielle
7
U
25
15:54.00
Maykut, Amy
7
SE
26
16:05.00
Polise, Alexandre
7
HC
27
16:09.00
Mazalewski, Bridget
7
SAnt
29
16:28.00
McCartan, Morgan
7
HA
28
16:28.00
Riley, Erin
8
HA
30
16:29.00
Carter, Suzanne
8
SMM
31
16:34.00
DePace, Anna
8
SE
32
16:35.00
Cresci, Chelsea
7
SE
33
16:39.00
Seiwell, Leeann
8
HC
34
16:45.00
Wyre, Amanda
8
CC
35
16:49.00
Vinton, Christine
7
CC
36
16:59.00
Keegan, Brianna
8
CC
37
17:05.00
Ford, Marley
8
U
38
17:08.00
Peeke, Olivia
7
HA
39
17:11.00
Avallone, Ashley
8
CC
40
17:11.00
Lawler, Miranda
7
HA
41
17:12.00
Gazdick, Kristen
8
HA
42
17:13.00
DiLiberto, Ashley
8
U
43
17:15.00
Brindle, Sarah
8
HA
44
17:19.00
Houck, Mari
8
U
45
17:36.00
Foley, Katherine
7
U
46
17:43.00
Raisis, Alisa
7
U
47
17:45.00
Stazdus, Charlotte
7
SAnt
48
17:47.00
Windsor, Alice
7
SAnt
49
18:07.00
Faull, Jill
7
HA
50
18:13.00
Stafford, Deirdre
8
HR
51
18:20.00
McCaffery, Patty
8
SE
52
18:23.00
Bleacher, Elizabeth
8
SE
53
18:25.00
Sinnott, Devin
8
SMM
54
18:31.00
Stubbles, Erica
8
CTT
55
18:36.00
Laursen, Alexis
8
SMM
56
18:39.00
Kruer, Madison
8
HC
57
18:40.00
Mackenzie, Sarah
8
HA
58
19:25.00
Shade, Amanda
8
SAnt
59
19:49.00
Krakowski, Melissa
8
CC
60
20:05.00
Nista, Sarah
8
U
61
20:06.00
Murphy, Alice
8
SE
62
20:47.00
Gravatt, Theresa
8
HA
63
20:57.00
McCormick, Meghan
7
HA
64
21:09.00
Bowden, Sarah
7
HA
65
26:10.00
Berster, Elizabeth
8
HA
66
29:58.00
Raymond, Caitlyn
8
HR

Varsity Boys -  2.1 mi
Place
Time
Name
Grade
School
1
12:38.00
Carter, Jacob
8
HC
2
13:19.00
Brown, Eric
8
HC
3
13:23.00
Manley, Patrick
7
HA
4
13:26.00
Morrin, Gregory
8
CC
5
13:26.00
Oja, Sebastian
6
SEd
6
13:56.00
Mattamira, Joseph
8
CC
7
13:59.00
Riley, John
8
CC
8
14:19.00
Haley, Gabriel
8
CC
9
14:23.00
Jenkins, Charles
8
SEd
10
14:37.00
Fasulo, Andrew
8
SEd
11
14:38.00
McCarthy, Tyler
8
HA
12
14:39.00
Coll, Ryan
7
HC
13
14:39.00
Mason, Matthew
8
HA
14
14:40.00
Squier, Benjamin
7
HA
15
14:41.00
Greenamoyer, Timothy
7
CC
16
14:45.00
Burgess, Gregory
8
CC
17
14:47.00
Muzzi, Justin
8
CC
18
14:52.00
Corsini, Connor
7
SMM
19
14:53.00
Shockley, Charles
7
CC
20
15:09.00
Weber, Tim
8
SEd
21
15:15.00
Much, Joseph
7
SEd
22
15:27.00
Russomagno, Vincent
8
SEd
23
15:28.00
McCarthy, Ryan
7
SJB
24
15:38.00
Coldiron, Brett
8
SMM
25
15:39.00
Avana, Jarrett
7
CC
26
15:39.00
Reidinger, Charlie
8
HA
27
15:54.00
Kelly, Luke
7
SEd
28
15:56.00
Thomas, Joseph
7
SMM
29
16:07.00
Jackey, Gregory
7
CC
30
16:08.00
Cooke, Gregory
7
SMM
31
16:08.00
Shinn, Brian
7
SMM
32
16:14.00
Dudley, Patrick
7
SMM
33
16:16.00
Aitken, Patrick
6
SMM
34
16:35.00
Tattersall, Justin
8
SEd
35
16:36.00
McBride, Billy
7
SEd
36
16:41.00
Berry, Bradly
7
HA
37
16:44.00
Lattanzi, Anth
7
SEd
38
16:52.00
Alava, Jason
6
HC
39
17:00.00
Klempa, Matthew
7
SMM
40
17:13.00
Ruszkay, Paul
8
CC
41
17:28.00
Hoffman, James
7
SMM
42
17:34.00
Young, Sam
7
SEd
43
17:47.00
Stringham, John
7
CC
44
17:52.00
O'Flynn O'Brien, Stephen
8
HR
45
18:12.00
Guthrie, Ryan
8
HR
47
18:43.00
Lopez, Gabriel
8
SMM
46
18:43.00
Salendong, Andrew
8
HA
48
18:55.00
Parshall, Michael
8
SEd
49
19:07.00
Patterson, Michael
8
HA
50
19:43.00
Oja, Mikael
8
SEd
51
20:54.00
Ehli, William
8
HC
52
22:11.00
Zufelt, Joe
7
SEd
53
22:53.00
Galloway, Nicholas
8
SAnt

JV Girls -  1.1 mi
Place
Time
Name
Grade
School
1
8:03.00
Schweizer, Haley
4
HA
2
8:10.00
Moser, Amelia
5
HC
3
8:11.00
Krakowski, Emily
5
CC
4
8:21.00
Foreman, Shannon
5
CC
5
8:24.00
Greenamoyer, Jillian
4
CC
6
8:25.00
Magerr, Carolyn
6
HR
7
8:28.00
Jones, Cordelia
5
SE
8
8:29.00
Depace, Kerry
6
SE
9
8:30.00
Mazalewski, Catherine
6
SAnt
10
8:38.00
King, Elizabeth
6
HA
11
8:41.00
Darby, Danielle
4
CC
12
8:42.00
Gouge, Erin
6
CC
13
8:46.00
Hatkevich, Leah
6
SJB
14
8:51.00
McMillan, Jillian
5
SE
15
8:54.00
Garcia, Julianna
6
U
16
8:56.00
Darby, Rachel
4
CC
17
8:57.00
Nitsche, Hannah
5
CC
18
9:00.00
Brown, Hope
4
HC
19
9:01.00
Avallone, Nicole
6
CC
20
9:04.00
Joyce, Morgan
6
U
21
9:05.00
Crawford, Lindsay
4
HA
22
9:06.00
DeBussy, Christina
6
CTT
24
9:07.00
Chrisco, Mackenzie
6
CTT
23
9:07.00
Virden, Rebecca
6
SE
25
9:11.00
Rickert, Amanda
4
SMM
26
9:12.00
Trolio, Anna
4
SJB
27
9:16.00
Giles, Kristina
4
SJB
28
9:22.00
DePace, Maura
4
SE
29
9:24.00
Andres, Kristine
6
HA
30
9:26.00
Schweizer, Taryn
5
HA
31
9:29.00
Kruse, Meredity
5
U
32
9:30.00
Immediato, Natalie
5
SE
33
9:34.00
McFadden, Meghan
6
U
34
9:38.00
Krakowski, Jenna
5
CC
35
9:40.00
Huber, Vanessa
5
HR
36
9:44.00
Mulrooney, Megan
5
SMM
38
9:48.00
Carrow, Emily
5
HC
37
9:48.00
Rodriguez, Blanca
6
SE
39
9:50.00
Winter, Danielle
5
SAnt
40
9:55.00
Kruse, Amelia
4
U
41
9:59.00
Gordon, Claire
5
U
42
10:00.00
Hannah, Lauren
4
HA
43
10:06.00
Church, Andrea
5
CC
44
10:08.00
Baker, Meghan
5
HC
45
10:09.00
Kaminski, Julia
4
CC
46
10:17.00
Gerstley, Jane
5
CTT
47
10:22.00
McMillan, Sarah
5
SE
49
10:23.00
Thommes, Paige
4
SMM
48
10:23.00
Young, Abby
5
SMM
50
10:26.00
Sheehy, Annie
6
SMM
51
10:34.00
Litten, Melanie
4
CC
52
11:01.00
Macindoe, Peri
6
HA
53
11:08.00
Thomas, Mary
4
SMM
54
11:12.00
Kruse, Victoria
4
U
55
11:16.00
Jerzak, Kate
5
CTT
56
11:37.00
Berster, Julia
4
HA
57
11:38.00
McCormick, Casey
4
HA
58
11:52.00
Reagan, Michele
4
CC
59
12:13.00
Duckett, Elyssa
4
U
60
13:17.00
Coons, Elizabeth
4
U
61
13:19.00
Bakey, Hannah
5
CC

JV Boys -  1.1 mi
Place
Time
Name
Grade
School
1
7:28.00
Hannon, Sean
5
CC
2
7:29.00
Zabielski, Tommy
5
SE
3
7:38.00
Shockley, Skyler
5
CC
4
7:42.00
Feely, Matthew
5
HA
5
7:51.00
Simmons, Patrick
6
CC
6
7:53.00
Komdat, Jeff
6
HA
7
7:54.00
Brousell, Avi
6
HR
9
8:00.00
Raymond, John
5
SEd
10
8:01.00
Trolio, Stephen
6
SJB
11
8:04.00
Riley, Sean
5
HA
12
8:05.00
DeBussy, Steven
4
CTT
13
8:11.00
Ianni, Christopher
5
SEd
14
8:13.00
Binder, Zachery
5
HR
16
8:14.00
Archangelo, John
5
SE
15
8:14.00
McCaffery, Connor
6
SE
17
8:19.00
Coyle, Brian
5
HA
19
8:20.00
Goss, Benjamin
6
HA
18
8:20.00
Johnson, Keith
4
HA
20
8:22.00
Budd, Daniel
5
CC
21
8:24.00
McCarthy, Trevor
5
SJB
22
8:26.00
Watson, Richard
5
SE
23
8:27.00
Mascioli, John
4
SMM
24
8:30.00
Hoeschel, Alec
4
HA
25
8:31.00
Dorey, Julian
6
SEd
26
8:34.00
Fasullo, Michael
5
SEd
27
8:39.00
Casini, Joseph
4
CTT
28
8:40.00
White, Thurman
6
SE
29
8:46.00
Paoli, Nicholas
5
SJB
30
8:51.00
Hatkevich, Jeremy
4
SJB
31
8:53.00
Avallone, Stephen
4
CC
32
8:54.00
Walton, Christopher
5
SMM
8
8:55.00
Langston, Tyler
6
SAnt
33
9:01.00
Kershaw, Henry
6
CC
34
9:08.00
Walsh, Michael
5
SMM
35
9:09.00
Patterson, Zachery
5
HA
36
9:12.00
Maiura, Andrew
4
HA
37
9:16.00
Jordan, Liam
5
HR
38
9:20.00
Correale, Patrick
5
SJB
39
9:32.00
Furey, Brannock
6
SEd
40
9:33.00
Jennelly, Nicholas
5
SEd
41
9:38.00
Sortino, Ryan
4
CTT
42
9:42.00
Marazzo, Francis
4
SMM
43
10:08.00
McDonough, Luke
4
HC
44
10:10.00
Stubbles, Chase
6
CTT
45
10:24.00
Repetto, William
5
SEd
46
10:25.00
Comely, Brendan
5
SEd
47
10:28.00
Facciolo, William
6
SEd
48
10:57.00
O'Brien, Robert
4
SMM
49
11:08.00
Burns, Kevin
5
CTT
50
11:26.00
Keener, Andrew
6
SEd
51
12:04.00
Proctor, Charles
5
SEd
52
12:55.00
Reagan, Jimmy
5
CC
53
15:56.00
Sortino, Kaz
6
CTT

----------------------------------------
 

This page last edited 11/24/06