Make your own free website on Tripod.com
XC 2003     |   Home     Schedule   |   SJB   |   HC   |   LFI   |   SE   |   HA   |   U/HR   |   CC   |   CYM   |   JHS

HA
HAXC Invitational (October 4, 2003) at White Clay Creek State Park:
Course map is found in XC Maps

 RESULTS

TIME
VARSITY GIRLS
TEAM
#
TIME
VARSITY BOYS
TEAM
14
:
19
Courtney Schweizer
HA
1
13
:
08
Luke Brady
HA
14
:
24
Morgan Morrow
SEL
2
13
:
09
Jacob Carter
HC
14
:
31
Gina Gambogi
CC
3
13
:
19
Scott Tibbets
HR
14
:
40
Sarah Frydrych
CC
4
13
:
24
Sean McClory
HA
14
:
50
Erika Jackey
CC
5
13
:
38
Dan Kowal
SED
15
:
03
Kortney Rhoades
SEL
6
13
:
44
Ryan Lord
HR
15
:
08
Sarah Walker
SEL
7
13
:
54
Mike O'Brian
HA
15
:
10
Tyonna Brooks
SEL
8
13
:
59
Daniel Fahey
CC
15
:
12
Margaret Kubizne
HA
9
14
:
03
Twan Brooks
SEL
15
:
15
Amy Maykut
SEL
10
14
:
05
Tyler McCarthy
HA
15
:
21
Alyssa Donahue
HR
11
14
:
07
Tyler Rodgers
HA
15
:
25
Taylor Krist
SEL
12
14
:
11
Bryan Walsh
SEL
15
:
36
Alexandra Zerbe
CC
13
14
:
14
Dylan Buckley
SED
15
:
37
Britanni Scalia
HA
14
14
:
26
Mathew Malazewski
SA
15
:
41
Alex Clapp
HC
15
14
:
36
Bernard Goodwyn
SEL
15
:
43
Lauren Brooking
HA
16
14
:
38
Brian Kelly
SMM
15
:
45
Elle McCarthy
SJB
17
14
:
48
Gregory Morrin
CC
15
:
46
Allison Zukowski
CC
18
14
:
52
Tim Weber
SED
15
:
51
Amanda Wyle
CC
19
14
:
53
Charlie Jenkins
SED
15
:
59
Cathy Walsh
SEL
20
14
:
54
Justin Tattersal
SED
16
:
02
Meghan Smith
HA
21
15
:
00
Zack Reese
SEL
16
:
16
Kate Lord
HR
22
15
:
04
Joe Much
SED
16
:
24
angela Ianni
URS
23
15
:
05
Anthony Fasullo
SED
16
:
25
Amber Turner
SEL
24
15
:
10
Joseph Mattamira
CC
16
:
26
Daphne Stubbolo
HC
25
15
:
11
Derrick Diksa
SEL
16
:
27
Kaitlin Feely
HA
26
15
:
19
Jake Kerrigan
SED
16
:
33
Rachel Greenamoyer
CC
27
15
:
20
Matt Mason
HA
16
:
34
Marley Ford
URS
28
15
:
28
Bryan Mey
CTT
16
:
42
Momo McCcartan
HA
29
15
:
40
Justin Muzzi
CC
17
:
04
Mari Houck
URS
30
15
:
50
Ronnie Robinson
SEL
17
:
10
Alaina Thielemann
CC
31
15
:
51
Charlie Reidinger
HA
17
:
12
Sarah Brindle
HA
32
16
:
09
Josh Raymond
SED
17
:
18
Elizabeth Smith
HA
33
16
:
14
Gabriel Haley
CC
17
:
22
Erin Riley
HA
34
16
:
29
Joey Thomas
SMM
17
:
25
Brianna Keegan
CC
35
16
:
39
Taylor Soen
SED
17
:
28
Ashley Avallone
CC
36
16
:
56
Todd Reese
SEL
17
:
29
Kristen Gazdick
HA
37
17
:
04
Anthony Onesi
SA
17
:
42
Kristen Feely
HA
38
17
:
31
Eric Brown
HC
17
:
49
Kelly Walsh
HA
39
18
:
01
Willie Kearns
CC
17
:
52
Brigid McIntyre
HA
40
18
:
11
Andrew Salindong
HA
18
:
01
Onya Boyd
SEL
41
18
:
13
Steven O'Flynn O'Brian
HR
18
:
06
Allison Bell
SJB
42
21
:
32
Billy Ehli
HC
18
:
09
Amanda Reese
SEL
43
22
:
07
IanWalsh
HC
18
:
12
Patti McCaffery
SEL
44
22
:
23
Michael O'Hara
SJB
18
:
16
Kirstin Latenau
HC
45
24
:
08
Vincent Doyle
HC
18
:
19
Elizabeth Bleacher
SEL
46
24
:
09
Nick Galloway
SA
18
:
30
Deidre Stafford
HR
47
DNF
DNF
18
:
32
Alieta Furio
SEL
48
18
:
36
Erica Stubbles
CTT
49
19
:
04
Lauren Connolly
HA
50
19
:
05
Kaitlin Gazdick
HA
51
19
:
38
Madison Kruer
HC
52
21
:
16
Kelly Boyle
CTT
53
21
:
30
Rebecca Jackson
HR
54
23
:
56
Lizzie Berster
HA
55
DNF
DNF
56
TIME
JV Girls
TEAM
#
TIME
JV Boys
TEAM
7
:
35
Megan Northshield
HC
1
7
:
18
Charles Shockley
CC
7
:
51
Emily Frydrych
CC
2
7
:
18
Marcus Shaw
HC
8
:
03
Gabby Perotti
URS
3
7
:
33
Greg Jackey
CC
8
:
04
Erika stroh
URS
4
7
:
36
Sebastian Oja
SED
8
:
12
Molly Leidig
CC
5
7
:
40
Daveem Tolsam
HC
8
:
15
Nicole Immediato
SEL
6
7
:
41
Tim Greenamoyer
CC
8
:
16
Catherine Mazalewski
SA
7
7
:
52
John Dawyot
SA
8
:
18
Carly Simmons
CC
8
7
:
56
Billy McBride
SED
8
:
19
Shannon Foreman
CC
9
7
:
57
Jarrett Avena
CC
8
:
21
Alex Polise
HC
10
7
:
58
Michael Mathews
HA
8
:
25
Bridget Mazalewski
SA
11
7
:
59
Ryan Coll
HC
8
:
37
Erin Romminger
URS
12
8
:
00
Ryan McCarthy
STB
8
:
40
Caroline Mager
HR
13
8
:
02
Stephen Trolio
STB
8
:
42
Michelle Boots
HA
14
8
:
04
Bobby Bogia
CC
8
:
48
Izzy King
HA
15
8
:
11
Daniel Budd
CC
8
:
49
Lauren Lord
HR
16
8
:
12
Patrick Simmons
CC
8
:
50
Catherine Foley
URS
17
8
:
17
Matt Feely
HA
8
:
55
Hannah Nitsche
CC
18
8
:
18
Jackson Keeler
SED
9
:
02
Erin Gouge
CC
19
8
:
19
Skyler Shockley
CC
9
:
07
Jill Faull
HA
20
8
:
20
Patrick Ramone
SA
9
:
12
Nicole Brown
HC
21
8
:
24
Julian Durey
SED
9
:
14
Jasmine Caulfield
URS
22
8
:
26
Sean Hannon
CC
9
:
15
Taryn Schweizer
HA
23
8
:
30
Chris Smith
SEL
9
:
16
Nicole Avallone
CC
24
8
:
31
Jeff Komdat
HA
9
:
27
Kerry McIntyre
HA
25
8
:
32
Christopher Ianni
CC
9
:
28
Megan Mulrooney
SMM
26
8
:
37
Thurman White
SEL
9
:
29
Kerry DePaul
SEL
27
8
:
47
Dylan Slatcher
SEL
9
:
30
Charlotte Strazdus
SA
28
8
:
49
John Stringham
CC
9
:
31
celeste Smith
HR
29
8
:
50
Jonathan Werkel
SMM
9
:
36
Meghan McFadden
URS
30
8
:
53
Sean Riley
HA
9
:
37
Abbie Young
SMM
31
8
:
58
Danny Riecks
HC
9
:
40
Tammi Colbert
SEL
32
8
:
59
Matt Klemps
SMM
9
:
41
Christina DeBussy
CTT
33
9
:
01
Bobby tenner
HC
9
:
42
Briana Rafferty
CC
34
9
:
03
Henry gagnon
SEL
9
:
43
Erika Romanowski
SEL
35
9
:
06
Michael Walsh
SMM
9
:
54
Cloe Rimmer
CTT
36
9
:
09
Logan Brady
HA
9
:
55
Andrea Church
CC
37
9
:
10
Vinny DeMauro
SA
9
:
56
Erin McCartan
HA
38
9
:
11
Ben Goss
HA
10
:
04
Emily Nowell
CC
39
9
:
19
Joe Zufelt
SED
10
:
09
Alicia Stracke
SA
40
9
:
22
Jonathan Dombroski
CC
10
:
13
Brook Sinko
CC
41
9
:
26
Liam Jordan
HR
10
:
22
Elizabeth Conner
CC
42
9
:
35
Alden Clapp
HC
10
:
35
Stephanie Szymanski
SEL
43
9
:
37
Brannock Furey
SED
10
:
41
Caitlin Malloy
SA
44
9
:
39
Shane Hannah
HA
10
:
42
Tere Crawford
HC
45
9
:
49
Alex Twigg
HC
10
:
52
Shaakira White
HC
46
10
:
21
Michael Cyhan
CC
11
:
02
Jane Gerstley
CTT
47
10
:
24
Bill Facciolo
SED
11
:
03
Caitlin Bouchard
SMM
48
10
:
29
Michael Campanelli
CTT
11
:
11
Meghan McCormick
HA
49
10
:
31
Peter Cusick
CC
12
:
25
Melinda Zerbe
CC
50
10
:
48
Pat Stratford
HR
13
:
49
Hannah Bakey
CC
51
11
:
08
Kevin Burns
CTT
DNF
DNF
52
11
:
13
Danny Harris
CTT
53
11
:
34
Andrew Keener
SED
54
12
:
16
Joel Mey
CTT
55
12
:
38
Chase Stubbles
CTT
56
18
:
31
Kaz Sortino
CTT
VARSITY GIRLS
POINTS
#
VARSITY BOYS
POINTS
SEL
33
1
HA
33
CC
43
2
SED
75
HA
61
3
SEL
91
HR
158
4
CC
111
HC
161
5
HR
144
URS
193
6
HC
170
SJB
221
7 (TIE)
SA
191
CTT
242
7 (TIE)
SMM
191
9
CTT
216
10
SJB
232
JV GIRLS
POINTS
#
JV BOYS
POINTS
CC
42
1
CC
33
URS
58
2
HC
82
HA
97
3
SED
90
HC
123
4
HA
117
SA
130
5
SEL
167
SEL
143
6
SA
178
HR
162
7
SJB
196
SMM
209
8
SMM
210
CTT
220
9
CTT
260
10
HR
262



This page edited 11/25/06 (RN)