Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
2002     Home   SJB   HA   SMM   LFI   SE   HR/U   HC   CC   CYM  JHS  
 
HR/U

Holy Rosary/Ursuline Cross Country Meet

Saturday, October 5, 2002, Banning Park

Course can be found in Maps

Results
#
Time
Varsity Girls
Grd
Tm
1
15:10
McCartan, Jenna
8
HA
2
15:28
Rhoades, Brittiny
8
SE
3
15:42
White, Cassie
8
SE
4
15:45
Jackey, Erica
7
CC
5
15:46
Schweizer, Courtney
6
HA
6
15:58
Stringham, Maureen
8
CC
7
16:10
Gainey, Megan
8
SE
8
16:15
Kubizne, Claire
8
HA
9
16:20
Castagno, Annie
8
HA
10
16:24
Rhoades, Kortney
7
SE
11
16:31
Dietrich, Cassandra
8
HA
12
16:35
Zukowski, Alison
7
SJB
13
16:35
Kaminski, Jessica
8
CC
14
16:41
Frydrych, Sarah
7
CC
15
16:49
Gambogi, Gina
7
CC
16
16:50
Sauer, Kirsten
8
U
17
17:00
Greenamoyer, Rachael
7
CC
18
17:05
Thielmann, Alaina
7
CC
19
17:27
Crist, Taylor
7
SE
20
17:32
Walsh, Jackie
8
HA
21
17:38
McCarthy, Elle
7
SJB
22
17:46
Feely, Kaitlin
7
HA
23
17:51
Maykut, Kathleen
8
SE
24
17:52
Diamond, Dana
8
SE
25
17:55
Rafferty, Katherine
8
CC
26
17:59
Sawicki, Sophia
7
SMM
27
18:09
Ford, Amanda
8
U
28
18:27
Ianni, Angela
7
U
29
18:31
Feely, Kristen
7
HA
30
18:34
Carter, Annie
6
SMM
31
18:35
Pierson, Hannah
7
U
32
18:36
Furio, Alicia
7
SE
33
18:38
Hyde, Katie
8
U
34
18:59
King, Marissa
8
HA
35
19:14
Walsh, Kelly
7
HA
36
19:17
Martini, Danielle
8
HA
37
19:17
Coen, Erin
8
SE
38
19:20
Ferris, Rebecca
8
SE
39
19:22
Furio, Ashley
8
SE
40
19:26
Petrucci, Amanda
8
SE
41
19:54
Annone, Alexis
7
SJB
42
20:16
Annone, Arrelle
7
SJB
43
20:26
Reese, Amanda
7
SE
44
20:30
Sweeny, Lisa
8
CC
45
20:32
Konigbauer, Christine
8
SMM
46
21:39
Walther, Kirsten
7
SE
47
22:11
DiLiberto, Mandy
8
U
48
22:59
Rodulfa, Jasna
7
HA
49
27:48
Pierson, Anya
8
U
 
#
Time
Varsity Boys
Grd
Tm
1
14:22
Lord, Ryan
7
HR
2
14:41
Goodwyn, Bernard
7
SE
3
14:51
Sklodowski, Brian
8
HA
4
14:51
Slate, Chris
8
SE
5
15:13
Kelly, Brian
6
SMM
6
15:20
Kostielney, Spencer
8
CC
7
15:29
Bourke, Benjamin
7
SEd
8
15:33
Scarfo, Marcus
8
SMat
9
15:35
Walsh, Bryan
7
SE
10
15:39
Ruff, Philip
8
CC
11
15:44
Vavala, Andrew
8
SMM
12
15:47
Koppel, Peter
8
Sed
13
16:13
Noelke, Patrick
8
SMM
14
16:20
O'Brian, Michael
7
HA
15
16:29
Reese, Zack
7
SE
16
16:42
Vietri, Dean
8
SE
17
16:58
Mulrooney, Tom
8
SMM
18
17:03
McClory, Sean
7
HA
19
17:08
Brooks, Tywan
7
SE
20
17:16
Liddle, Adam
8
SEd
21
17:21
Walmsley, David
7
SMat
22
17:22
Beringer, Glen
8
HA
23
17:40
Kowal, Dan
7
SEd
24
17:46
Reese, Todd
7
SE
25
17:50
Kearns, Eddie
8
CC
26
18:02
Miller, Matthew
8
CC
27
18:35
Leidig, Farrell
7
SEd
28
19:30
Mierzwa, Joe
7
HA
29
20:05
Salindong, David
8
HA
30
20:24
Soer, Taylor
7
SEd
31
20:37
Lynch, Greg
7
SE
32
20:48
Donohue, Chris
7
SE
33
21:33
Shell, Benjamin
7
SEd
34
23:47
Rosario, Sam
8
SMat
35
23:55
Kaczmarczyk, Gregory
8
SMat
36
24:03
O'Hara, Michael
7
SJB
37
25:17
Avena, Robert
8
CC
 
#
Time
JV Girls
Grd
Tm
1
10:19
Walker, Sara
6
SE
2
10:23
Oldham, Katelyn
6
SMat
3
10:28
Turner, Amber
6
SE
4
10:30
Brooking, Lauren
6
HA
5
10:32
Sauer, Bridget
6
U
6
10:36
Kubizne, Margaret
6
HA
7
10:46
Walsh, Cathy
5
SE
8
10:47
Carpenter, Allison
6
SE
9
10:50
Donahue, Alyssa
6
HR
10
10:57
Lord, Katelynne
6
HR
11
11:10
Brooks, Tyonna
5
SE
12
11:14
Hatkevich, Claire
6
SJB
13
11:22
DiLiberto, Ashley
6
U
14
11:24
McCartan, Morgan
5
HA
15
11:37
Perrotti, Gabrielle
5
U
16
11:39
Stroh, Erica
5
U
17
11:41
McCaffery, Patricia
6
SE
18
11:42
Carpenter, Laura
4
SE
19
11:45
Hatkevich, Leah
4
SJB
20
11:45
Jensen, Felicia
6
SMat
21
11:55
Keegan, Brianna
6
CC
22
11:59
Stafford, Deidre
6
HR
23
12:01
Donavan, Stephanie
6
SE
24
12:01
Houck, Mari
6
U
25
12:09
Smith, Megan
6
HA
26
12:14
Faull, Jill
5
HA
27
12:20
Avallone, Ashley
6
CC
28
12:27
Riley, Erin
6
HA
29
12:32
Sanderson, Julie
5
CC
30
12:35
Depace, Kerry
4
SE
31
12:49
Foley, Katherine
5
U
32
13:01
Lord, Lauren
4
HR
33
13:06
Bleacher, Elizabeth
6
SE
34
13:12
Ciantaro, Valerie
6
SMM
35
13:12
Avallone, Nicole
4
CC
36
13:16
Gouge, Erin
4
CC
37
13:18
Faux-Dugan, Kelsey
5
SMat
38
13:19
McCartan, Erin
5
HA
39
13:36
Rominger, Erin
4
U
40
13:47
Conner, Elizabeth
4
CC
41
13:49
Good, Jennifer
5
SMat
42
13:50
Rafferty, Brianna
4
CC
43
13:53
Jackson, Rebecca
6
HR
44
14:11
Sheehan, Katelyn
6
HR
45
14:20
Berger, Caroline
5
CC
46
15:33
Lazear, Brittany
4
HA
47
15:49
McGivney, Brigid
6
U
48
15:57
Ambrose, Kimberley
4
CC
49
21:18
Good, Jessica
5
SMat
 
#
Time
JV Boys
Grd
Tm
1
10:03
Much, Joseph
5
SEd
2
10:19
Tattersall, Justin
6
SEd
3
10:28
Moran, Stephen
6
SMM
4
10:39
Jackey, Greg
5
CC
5
10:41
Muzzi, Justin
6
CC
6
10:46
Fasullo, Andrew
6
SEd
7
10:55
McCarthy, Ryan
5
SJB
8
11:01
Greenamoyer, Tim
5
CC
9
11:10
Mey, Bryan
6
CC
10
11:11
Beringer, Ian
5
HA
11
11:15
Ferris, Greg
5
SE
12
11:17
Thomas, Joey
5
SMM
13
11:21
Reidinger, Charlie
6
HA
14
11:22
Wetzel, Eric
5
SEd
15
11:24
Brady, Logan
5
HA
16
11:27
Young, Sam
5
SEd
17
11:29
Ganakis, Steve
5
SE
18
11:35
Jenkins, Charles
6
SMM
19
11:58
O'Flynn-O'Brien, Mike
4
HR
20
12:08
Komdat, Jeff
4
HA
21
12:08
Bahr, Thomas
6
SJB
22
12:11
Slatcher, Dyllon
4
SE
23
12:14
Walker, Micah
6
SEd
24
12:21
Gagnon, Henry
4
SE
25
12:44
Stringham, John
5
CC
26
12:49
McElwee, Tyler
5
SJB
27
12:55
Kershaw, Henry
4
CC
28
12:58
Payne, Doug
4
SJB
29
13:10
Kearns, Willie
6
CC
30
13:15
Teed, John
6
SMat
31
13:41
Dombrowski, Jonathan
5
CC
32
14:03
Ievoli, Nick
6
SMat
33
14:16
Salindong, Andrew
6
HA
34
14:45
Goss, Ben
4
HA
35
14:59
Facciolo, Billy
4
SEd
36
15:00
Neff, Kevin
5
SEd
37
16:08
Mey, Joel
5
CC
38
17:06
Rummel, Brian
5
SMM
39
17:06
Kaczmarczyk, Garrett
6
SMat

Team Scores
#
Varsity Girls
score
1
HA
34
2
SE
41
3
CC
52
4
U
135
5
SJB
166
6
SMM
202
 
 
Varsity Boys
 
1
SE
46
2
SMM
83
3
HA
85
4
SEd
89
5
CC
103
6
SMat
135
7
HR
155
8
SJB
189
 
 
JV Girls
 
1
SE
30
2
U
72
3
HA
73
4
HR
114
5
CC
144
6
SMat
146
7
SJB
169
8
SMM
213
 
 
JV Boys
 
1
SEd
39
2
CC
51
3
HA
91
4
SMM
105
5
SEd
111
6
SJB
119
7
SMat
173
8
HR
173

This page last edited 11/27/06 (RN)